Медалісти з 1984-2013 років.

1984-1985 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Гурняк Роман Любомирович
  • Гараздовський Андрій Євгенович
  • Мурський Андрій Петрович
  • Савченко Костянтин Васильович
  • Цімарно Оксана Олексіївна

 

1985–1986 н.р.

Срібні медалі

  • Данилевич Наталія Євгенівна
  • Радішевська Світлана Анатоліївна
  • Созанська Соломія Зеновіївна
  • Поліщук Володимир Володимирович
  • Гриньків Квітлана Степанівна

 

1986–1987 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Кришталюк Олена Михайлівна
  • Дідич Лілія Богданівна
  • Мочурад Галина Романівна

 

1987–1988 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Лобас Вікторія Анатоліївна
  • Гурняк Ігор Любомирович
  • Душка Наталія Богданівна
  • Микієвич Михайло Михайлович

Срібні медалі

  • Цимбалюк Наталія Йосипівна
  • Николайчук Юлія Олегівна
  • Подлесний Тарас Вікторович

 

1988–1989 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Ломіковська Ірина Романівна
  • Чугуєва Віталія Анатоліївна

 

1989–1990 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Дзера Оксана Василівна
  • Стець Олександра Володимирівна
  • Глушик Оксана Михайлівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Бондар Владислава Володимирович
  • Юрчак Зоряна Йосипівна
  • Грималовська Тетяна Володимирівна
  • Топілко Олена Юріївна

1990–1991 н.р.

Золота медаль

  • Паничок Іван Володимирович

Срібні медалі

  • Тудай Віталій Миколайович
  • Цимбалюк Вікторія Йосипівна
  • Завадовська Зоряна Володимирівна
  • Гнатишин Діана Дмитрівна
  • Шульгата Наталія Петрівна
  • Баляс Христина Володимирівна

 

1991–1992 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Тріль Орест Володимирович
  • Петришин Ольга Богданівна
  • Федорак леся Володимирівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Грицьків Олег Ярославович
  • Цяпка Олег Петрович
  • Коцюба Олег Володимирович
  • Топільницький Володимир Григорович
  • Мік Ольга Іванівна
  • Котик Алла Ярославівна

 

1992–1993 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Малець Наталія Ярославівна
  • Тимкович Наталія Іванівна
  • Філик Ірина Ростиславівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Фіцик Наталія Ігорівна

1993–1994 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Буряк Оксана Олегівна
  • Ляховська Ольга Іванівна
  • Кушнір Світлана Юріївна
  • Вудвуд Наталія Степанівна
  • Костецький Руслан Ігорович
  • Панахид Романа Михайлівна
  • Сич Віталій Олександрович

 

1995–1996 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Борова Оксана Іванівна
  • Микитюк Любов Ярославівна
  • Кучер Віталій Орестович
  • Гнатишин Марія Ярославівна
  • Пілінкевич Андрій Володимирович
  • Домбровська Христина Богданівна
  • Висоцька Тетяна Йосипівна
  • Тивонюк Оксана Миколаївна
  • Бичишин Назар Мирославович
  • Дученко Ольга Василівна

 

1996–1997  н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Бойко Тетяна Богданівна
  • Куціщий Вікторія Володимирівна
  • Олійник Роман Володимирович

Срібні медалі 

  • Чуйко Антоніна Олегівна

 

1997–1998 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Гулій Ірина Василівна
  • Кунинець Сергій Іванович
  • Пиріч Зоряна Ігорівна
  • Чамарник Ольга Василівна
  • Климко Наталія Ярославівна
  • Демчик Оксана Миронівна
  • Малишевська Наталія Данилівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Зав’ялов Володимир Богданович
  • Костів Юлія Петрівна

 

1998–1999 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Казечко Ольга Михайлівна
  • Цицак Вікторія Михайлівна
  • Юрчак Тетяна Григорівна
  • Грибальська Марта Ярославівна
  • Звір Оксана Юріївна
  • Косоноцька Христина Ростиславівна
  • Полумацканич Галина Василівна
  • Созанська Зоряна Зеновіївна
  • Стойко Оксана Василівна

 

1999–2000 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Кутнів Оксана Богданівна
  • Синюта Ігор Васильович

Срібні медалі 

  • Савчак Уляна Ярославівна
  • Мандзинець Світлана Михайлівна

 

2000–2001 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Бичишин Христина Мирославівна
  • Боровець Галина Володимирівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Дрожджаль Юрій Ярославович
  • Котова Світлана Геннадіївна

 

2001–2002 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Кириченко Юлія Олександрівна
  • Мартинюк Уляна Михайлівна
  • Треснюк Василь Петрович

Срібні медалі 

  • Дудзяна Валентина Богданівна
  • Варивода Галина Євгенівна

 

2002–2003 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Білявська Софія Іванівна
  • Гасій Юлія Андріївна
  • Германюк Юлія Миколаївна
  • Ільїна Катерина Олександрівна
  • Калайда Тетяна Андріївна
  • Ляхович Оксана Вікторівна
  • Мельникова Любов Володимирівна
  • Шендюх Лідія Борисівна
  • Конечна Христина Євгенівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Холод Марта Орестівна
  • Юник Ірина Ігорівна
  • Ганачівська Оксана Ігорівна
  • Барабах Ірина Миколаївна

 

2003–2004 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Бочкай Христина Леонтіївна
  • Заліско Христина Іванівна
  • Дзябко Юлія Михайлівна
  • Людко Ірина Зеовіївна

Срібні медалі 

  • Ткаченко Наталія Ростиславівна
  • Войновська Марія Андріївна

 

2004–2005 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Партика Тетяна Володимирівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Кирста Оксана Володимирівна
  • Веклин Роксолана Юріївна
  • Гудима Христина Богданівна
  • Рихва Юрій Ігорович

 

2005–2006 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Бенцак Ірина Іванівна
  • Сенюта Андрій Васильович
  • Сошко Наталія Ярославівна
  • Шендюх Ірина Борисівна
  • Вербицька Ельвіра Вердіївна
  • Жарська Христина Сергіївна

2006–2007 н.р. Золоті медалі

  • Орієнко Ірина Ігорівна
  • Соджак Ірина Іванівна
  • Треснюк Олеся Петрівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Ілів Христина-Дзвенислава Ярославівна
  • Бабик Ксенія Сергіївна
  • Ригель Юрій Зеновійович
  • Рудницький Сергій Романович

2007–2008 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Винницька Христина Андріївна
  • Госовська Ірина Володимирівна
  • Кузишин Марія Степанівна
  • Мончин Мар’яна Романівна
  • Николайко Андрій Андрійович
  • Пиж Ірина Ігорівна
  • Юрчишин Софія Ігорівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Бойко Ярема Андрійович
  • Івасівка Христина Іванівна

2008–2009 н.р.

Срібні медалі 

  • Дацко Ольга Василівна
  • Климків Лідія Ярославівна

2009–2010 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Бурда Марія Іванівна,
  • Діяк Марта Ігорівна,
  • Олексюк Марія Ігорівна,
  • Оленюк Роксолана Віталіївна,
  • Струсь Тарас Ігорович,
  • Бас Оксана Василівна,
  • Шумовська Роксолана Вікторівна

Срібні медалі 

  • Левандович Марті Василівні,
  • Прончук Юлії Іванівні,
  • Дебранській Роксолані Орестівні,
  • Цибульській Катерині Тарасівні

2010–2011 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Лопадчак Марія Зіновіївна

Срібні медалі

  • Когут Надія Валеріївна
  • Маланюк Ірина Андріївна
  • Хом’як Юрій Ярославович
  • Держипільська Анна Михайлівна

 

2011–2012 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Гавдьо Ростислав Орестович
  • Маруняк Станіслав Тарасович
  • Рибаков Андрій Ілліч
  • Сарабаха Марта Ігорівна

Срібні медалі

  • Федорова Анастасія Сергіївна

 

2012–2013 н.р.

Золоті медалі

  • Демків Марта Олегівна

Срібні медалі

  •  Пилипяк Христина Андріївна

Comments:

There are no comments

Ваша e-mail адреса не оприлюднюватиметься. Обов’язкові поля позначені *